Resultat 2012

Benjamin  (383 deltagare)

Plac Namn Klass Skola Ort Poäng Tid
1 Emil Eldh 5 Tingvallaskolan Säffle 96 38
2 Eric Wiklund 5 JB Galären Karlskrona 90 26
3 Axel Stafström 5 Johannesbäcksskolan Uppsala 88 27
4 Arvid Toft 4 Växjö Montessoriskola Växjö 88 38
5 Tove Levin Johansson 5 Olympicaskolan Hedemora 88 45
6 Jens Berling 4 Katedralskolan Lund Lund 84 45
7 Alrik Sjökvist 5 Växjö Montessoriskola Växjö 82 43
8 Matilda Hallgren Berg 5 Johannesbäcksskolan Uppsala 82 45
9 Wilhelm Fredlund 5 Johannesbäcksskolan Uppsala 80 40
10 Andreas Petersson 5 Nils Månssons Friskola Vollsjö 80 44
11 alla med 76p
13 alla med 72p
20 alla med 70p
23 alla med 66p
25 alla med 64p
34 alla med 62p

Cadet  (720 deltagare)

Plac Namn Klass Skola Ort Poäng Tid
1 Maximililan Dalenmark 7 Byängsskolan AB Täby 114 41
2 Sigrid Mårtenson 7 Näsbydalskolan Täby 100 45
3 Tilde Höst 7 Dammfriskolan Malmö 96 37
4 Frida Rehn 7 Byängsskolan AB Täby 96 41
5 Gaston Sandstig 7 Kärralundsskolan Göteborg 96 45
6 Adam Lindgren 6 JB Galären Karlskrona 94 45
7 Sebastian Sjögren 6 Toltorpsskolan Mölndal 90 45
8 Julia Larsson 7 Vasaskolan Hedemora 88 17
9 Oscar Englundh 7 Vasaskolan Hedemora 88 25
10 Felicia Lindberg 7 Näsbydalskolan Täby 88 36
11 Vendela Fägerman 7 Klara Privata grundskola Linköping 88 43
12 alla med 86p
13 alla med 84p
16 alla med 82p
17 alla med 80p
29 alla med 78p
30 alla med 76p

 

Junior  (299 deltagare)

Plac Namn Klass Skola Ort Poäng Tid
1 Johan Lamm 8 Sörgårdsskolan Mölndal 120 37
2 David Winberg 8 Fribergaskolan Danderyd 106 42
3 Emil Nyström 8 Sörgårdsskolan Mölndal 96 45
4 Alexander Fransson 8 Karl-Oskarskolan Älmhult 88 43
5 Per Eriksson 8 Karl-Oskarskolan Älmhult 80 41
6 Joakim Waldehagen 9 Njurunda friskola Njurunda 72 15
7 William Johansson 9 Rönninge skola Rönninge 72 40
8 Dominique Pajovic 8 Dammfriskolan Malmö 68 41
9 alla med 64p
16 alla med 62p
17 alla med 60p
19 alla med 58p
20 alla med 56p
33 alla med 54p

Senior  (221 deltagare) 

Plac Namn Klass Skola Ort Poäng Tid
1 Frej Ryde 2 Katedralskolan Lund 120 37
2 Erik Mellberg 3 Katedralskolan Lund 120 43
3 Aron Granberg 2 Danderyds gymnasium Danderyd 120 44
4 Vidar Berge 2 Hvitfeldtska gymnasiet Göteborg 120 45
5 Astrid Liljenberg 2 Hvitfeldtska gymnasiet Göteborg 114 41
6 Petter Gillsjö 3 Västerviks Gymnasium Västervik 114 45
7 Jacob Karlsson 2 Katedralskolan Lund 114 45
8 Johan Sannemo 2 Danderyds gymnasium Danderyd 112 35
9 Joakim Alnefjord 2 Västerviks Gymnasium Västervik 112 41
Dennis Lundberg 2 Erik Dahlbergsgymnasiet Jönköping 112 41
11 Ludwig Gardebrand 2 Tullängsskolan Örebro 112 43
12 Maximilian Algehed 2 Hvitfeldtska gymnasiet Göteborg 112 45
Hampus Lane 2 Hvitfeldtska gymnasiet Göteborg 112 45
14 alla med 108p
15 alla med 106p
17 alla med 104p
21 alla med 100p
23 alla med 98p
27 alla med 96p